2 Pcs Foam Filters Household Cleaning Pedestal Filter Dryer Plinth Filter

Miele Foam Plinth Filters for Tumble Dryer T8861WP T8964WP Pack of 2

Used Offers from

2 Pcs Foam Filters Household Cleaning Pedestal Filter Dryer Plinth Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

3 Pcs Foam Filters For Heat Pump Dryer Plinth Filter T8861WP T8964WP Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

2 Pcs Foam Filters For Dryer Pedestal Filter Plinth Filter Tumble Dryer

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

3 Pcs Foam Filters For Heat Pump Dryer Plinth Filter T8861WP T8964WP Black

£10.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

MHS FILTERS, 9164761, Plinth Filter Replacement for Miele T1 Dryer, Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Filter, 2 Pack, Foam Filter Replacement for Tumble Dryers, Easy Installation
£38.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.33
MYAYD 1 Pack 9164761 Dryer Filter Replacement Compatible with Miele T1 Series Heat Pump Tumble Dryers, 207 x 157 x 30mm, Plinth Foam Sponge Filter
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Pack Plinth Filter for Mi-ele T1 Dryer, 9164761 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Filter Toe-Kick Lint Filter Foam Sponge
£27.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eawfgtuw For 2 x Washable Foam for Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Plinth Filter Replacement, Compatible with For Miele T8861WP T8964WP and Extended Models, Lint and Heat
£5.96
0.01 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ufixt Tumble Dryer Foam Sponge Filter Compatible With Miele T1 Series TWR860WP TWV680WP Plinth Heat Exchanger Replacement
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pcs Foam Filters Household Cleaning Pedestal Filter Dryer Plinth Filter

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Miele / Package Contents: 3*Foam Filters / Type: Filter / Compatible Model: For Miele T7850WP
£10.02
ebay.co.uk