Miele PUR 98 W Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Miele PUR 98 W Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Miele DAPUR98W DUW20/ DKF12-1 90cm wide Cooker Hood

1-3 Days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Miele DAPUR98W 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Clean Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£1,149.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Miele PUR 98 W Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
£899.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 4x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Miele DA 6596 D, DA 6596 D EXT, DA 6590 W, DKF, DA 6596 W, DA EXT Extractor Hood - 29 x 24.5 x 2 cm
£53.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Miele DACI900 Telescopic Chimney Hood
£859.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Filter compatible with Miele Cooker Hood DKF12-1 Carbon Series 230mm x 280mm
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele PUR 98 W Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

£899.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk