Miele WEG885WCS 9kg W1 TwinDos PowerWash Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Miele WEG885 WCS 9kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Lotus White

Used Offers from

Miele WEG885WCS 9kg W1 TwinDos PowerWash Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885 WCS PWash & TDos & Steam 9kg Washing Machine - Lotus White

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885 WCS 9kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Lotus White

3-5 working
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885 WCS Washing Machine, 9kg, 1400 Spin, White Freestanding, 12721270 A

1-2 working days
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885 WCS 9kg 1400 Spin PowerWash & SteamCare Washing Machine Lotus White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885WCS 9kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine in Lotus White P

Unknown
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885 WCS 9kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Lotus White

1-3 Days
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Miele WEG885WCS 9kg W1 TwinDos PowerWash Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Cheapest offer

Tested for 20 years of perfect laundry careSave even more energy with A-20%SteamCare reduces ironing time by up to 50% and freshens up your clothesPrecise and automatic detergent dispensing withTwinDosQuickPowerWash ensures fast, efficient results in just 49 minutes9kg honeycomb drumSpin speed 1400rpm (variable)Straight facia panelWiFi connectivityDelay start 1-24 hoursTime remaining indicatorTwinDos dispensing systemCap dosingAddLoad functionWash programmes: QuickPowerWash, shirts, cottons, cottons with prewash, delicates, minimum iron, woollens, Express 20, eco 40-60, freshen up (steam)Options: short, extra rinse, rinse hold, no spin, drain/spin, pre-ironing with steamAuto clean detergent dispenserChild control lockRight hinged doorWater protection system for leak preventionDimensions: h850 x w596 x d643mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)
£1,049.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk