Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

Mielle Rosemary Mint Clarifying Sugar Scalp Scrub 170g

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.54
2.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Mielle Organics Rosemary Mint Clarifying Sugar Scalp Scrub 177ml

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery
Mielle Rosemary & Mint Sugar Scalp Scrub, Gently Exfoliates, 170 g

Cheapest offer

CLARIFYING SCRUB FOR BUILD UP & OIL: Doubling as a scalp moisturiser & scrub, this multi-use formula exfoliates the scalp to remove excess oil, impurities, and product residue using sugar granules for a refreshing, non-drying cleanse NON-CRYING FORMULA: This scalp and hair scrub is paraben, sulfate and mineral oil-free with a formula that offers a gentle exfoliation experience, enhanced by the energizing scent of rosemary and mint. PAIRS WITH ROSEMARY MINT SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER: Use as the first step in your complete Mielle Rosemary Mint scalp detox routine for optimal scalp refreshment and hair care synergy STYLISTS RECOMMEND: Remove cap and use applicator tip to part detangled hair, exposing the scalp. Squeeze tube to dispense the scalp exfoliator, gently massaging and distributing throughout the entire scalp. Rinse thoroughly HEALTHY INGREDIENTS, HEALTHIER HAIR: At Mielle, we do more than care for hair. We champion it. Our formulas are scalp-loving, innovation-driven, and made to nourish, strengthen, and support your hair care journey with intention and performance in every drop
£4.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mielle Rosemary Mint Scalp & Hair Strengthening Oil For Healthy Hair Growth, 2 oz (59ml)
£8.95
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mielle Rosemary Mint Light Scalp & Hair Strengthening Oil, 2 Ounce
£9.42
159.66 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mielle Rosemary Mint Strengthening Edge Gel
£6.79
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
MIELLE Mielle rosemary mint strengthening shampoo, 12 Fl Ounce
£9.85
27.75 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mielle Rosemary Mint Strengthening Leave-In Conditioner 355ml Bottle
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.40