Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Black Mascara 8.4ml

Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Smudge Proof Mascara, Lifts & Curls for Fanned-Out Lashes, Lightweight & Buildable, Conditioning Mascara for Sensitive Eyes & Contact Lens Wearers, Deep Black

Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Black Mascara 8.4ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Mascara 8.4 ml - 8.4 ml - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.86
Free Delivery

Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Smudge Proof Mascara, Lifts & Curls for Fanned-Out Lashes, Lightweight & Buildable, Conditioning Mascara for Sensitive Eyes & Contact Lens Wearers, Deep Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
22.62 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Black Mascara 8.4ml

3-4 days
£20.06
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Mii Cosmetics Line + Define Duo | Available In Multiple Shades
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Mii Cosmetics Amplifying Lash Lover Black Mascara 8.4ml

Cheapest offer

Magnify, intensify, and define your lashes with Mii Cosmetics deep-black Amplifying Lash Lover Mascara. The flexi-wand expertly separates, lifts, and curls each lash from root to tip, while the lightweight, buildable formula lets you create voluminous lashes without clumping - perfect for a wide-eyed, fanned-out look. This creamy, hydrating, no-budge, no-smudge formula is enriched with conditioning Biotin to strengthen follicles, nourishing D-Panthenol, and a unique olive-derived wax for incredible softness, ensuring every lash is cared for. Ingredients: Aqua (Water), CI 77499 (Iron Oxides), Synthetic Beeswax, Cyclopentasiloxane, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Copernicia Cerifera Cera (Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax), Alcohol Denat., Palmitic Acid, Polybutene, Stearic Acid, Hydrogenated Olive Oil Stearyl Esters, Nylon-12, Acrylates Copolymer, Glyceryl Stearate, VP/Eicosene Copolymer, Acacia Senegal Gum, Glycerin, Biotin, Aminomethyl Propanediol, Phenoxyethanol, C26-28 Alkyl Dimethicone, Eup
£18.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)