Mikasa 4pc Hessian Round Woven Placemats, Natural, 38cm, Tagged

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa 4pc Hessian Round Woven Placemats, Natural, 38cm, Tagged

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa 4-Piece Round Hessian Placemat Set, Natural, 38cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Mikasa 4pc Hessian Round Woven Placemats, Natural, 38cm, Tagged

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mikasa Round Hessian Placemats, Set Of 4, Natural, 38Cm

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mikasa 4pc Hessian Round Woven Placemats, Natural, 38cm, Tagged

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery
Mikasa 4pc Hessian Round Woven Placemats, Natural, 38cm, Tagged

Cheapest offer

RUSTIC PLACEMATS: these four hessian placemats are perfect for relaxed get-togethers and summer lunches CLASSIC DESIGN: finished with rustic frayed detailing to introduce texture to your table EVERYDAY DINING: their casual aesthetic uplifts mealtimes USEFUL INFO: Wipe clean only, do not place items directly from the oven onto the placemat. Includes a 12-month guarantee, 38cm diameter
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk