Mikasa Clovelly Milk Jug and Sugar Bowl Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Multi Colour, 2 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.25
6.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.75

Mikasa Clovelly Porcelain Sugar Bowl & Creamer set Gift Boxed 220ml Jug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Mikasa Clovelly Porcelain Sugar Bowl And Creamer Set

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mikasa Clovelly Milk Jug and Sugar Bowl Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Multi Colour, 2 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
9.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Mikasa Clovelly Milk Jug and Sugar Bowl Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Multi Colour, 2 Pieces

In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

Mikasa Clovelly Milk Jug and Sugar Bowl Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Multi Colour, 2 Pieces

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Mikasa Clovelly Milk Jug and Sugar Bowl Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Multi Colour, 2 Pieces

Cheapest offer

INSPIRED BY A PICTURESQUE FISHING VILLAGE, Clovelly showcases floral, nautical and polka dot prints, scattered across white porcelain CLOVELLY BY MIKASA: this milk jug and sugar bowl set offers a charming way to enjoy breakfast, brunch, or an indulgent afternoon tea EACH PIECE is made of robust white porcelain, and features its very own flowery mix-and-match motif to create an elegant contrast SET INCLUDES: 1 x small milk jug (Capacity: 220 ml). 1 x sugar bowl with lid. Both are microwave and dishwasher safe PRESENTED IN A GIFT BOX, the set makes a lovely birthday, housewarming or Mother's day gift
£12.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk