Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set Of 4, 21.5Cm, Green, White

Mikasa Jardin 4pc Stoneware Side Plate Set, 22cm, Gift Boxed

Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set Of 4, 21.5Cm, Green, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mikasa Jardin 4pc Stoneware Side Plate Set, 22cm, Gift Boxed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.86
6.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set of 4, 21.5cm, Green - Green - Stoneware - Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set Of 4, 21.5Cm, Green

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set of 4, 21.5cm, Green in Dark Green Mikasa Dark Green

3-5 working days
£31.99

Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set of 4 21.5 cm Green

3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mikasa Jardin 4pc Stoneware Side Plate Set, 22cm, Gift Boxed
£27.86
6.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Dinner Plates, Set Of 4, 27Cm, Green, White
£39.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Pasta Bowls, Set Of 4, 20Cm, Green, White
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Jardin Midnight Stoneware Mugs, Set Of 4, 420Ml, Black, White
£18.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Mugs, Set Of 4, 420Ml, Green, White
£21.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Jardin Stoneware Side Plates, Set Of 4, 21.5Cm, Green, White

Cheapest offer

Where botanical elements and statement design combine, the Mikasa Jardin 4-Piece Side Plate Set is destined to impress your guests. Part of a collection inspired to bring the outdoors inside, these stoneware plates are finished in an eye-catching green glaze with debossed organic detailing.Versatile to the core, the green side plates are perfect for everyday dining, special occasions and alfresco meals. Whether youre using them for freshly-baked rolls or afternoon tea, theyre bound to make a stylish impression against a white backdrop. For easy cleanup, these side plates are dishwasher safe and also come with a 10-year guarantee. Each dining piece in Mikasas Jardin collection is subtly different, adding to the uniqueness of the range. Explore the rest of the edit for matching pasta bowls, platters and more. Features: BOTANICAL VIBES: bring the outdoors in with this set of vivid green side plates ORGANIC DETAILS: debossed with organic detailing and finished with a transparent green glaz
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk