MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

Mikasa Julie Set Of 4 19.75oz Stemless Wine Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

MIKASA JULIE 19.75oz STEMLESS WINE GLASSES 584ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

£22.90
Free Delivery

Mikasa Julie Stemless Wine Glasses 19.75oz / 561ml - Case of 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Delivery from £4.99

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£37.72
Free Delivery
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

WHAT YOU'll GET: set of four stemless wine glasses from the 'Julie' collection by Mikasa EXCEPTIONAL QUALITY: dishwasher safe stemless wine glasses are made of fine European crystal, giving them a beautiful refracting light STEMLESS FOR STABILITY: the tumbler shape means there’s less chance of accidentally knocking them over ROBUST AND NON-TOXIC: the wine glasses are lead free, with added titanium to improve durability USEFUL INFO: Dishwasher safe. Part of the Julie glassware collection from Mikasa
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead Free Crystal Copa Gin Balloon Glasses, 665 ml, Clear, Set of 4
£22.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, C
£20.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIKASA Julie Luxury Crystal Red Wine Glasses, 4 Piece, Clear Dishwasher Safe Glasses, 710ml
£18.69
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, C
£20.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery