Mikasa Julie Pack Of 4 Wine Glasses

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal White Wine Glasses, 470 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Mikasa Julie Pack Of 4 Wine Glasses

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal White Wine Glasses, 470 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
3.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Mikasa Julie Set of 4 16.5Oz White Wine Glasses - Clear - Other - Wine Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal White Wine Glasses, 470 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal White Wine Glasses, 470 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£18.42
Free Delivery

Mikasa Julie Set Of 4 16.5oz White Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal White Wine Glasses, 470 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

MIKASA JULIE 4 WHITE WINE GLASSES 16.5oz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa Julie White Wine Glasses Set of 4, 468ml Dishwasher Safe in Clear Mikasa Clear

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Mikasa Julie Double Old Fashioned Pack Of 4 Glasses
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, C
£19.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Julie Set of 4 21.5Oz Bordeaux Wine Glasses - Clear - Other - Wine Glasses
£18.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Julie Stemless Wine Pack Of 4 Glasses
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mikasa Julie Set of 4 25Oz Red Wine Glasses - Clear - Other - Wine Glasses
£18.69
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mikasa Julie Pack Of 4 Wine Glasses

Cheapest offer

Party in style with this set of Julie wine glasses from tabletop industry leader Mikasa. Be unique with precision-etched designs in a sophisticated, coordinating collection. Size: 19.75oz ### Product Description Made of stunning crystal glass, each wine glass is decorated with it's simplistic design. This set comes in a beautiful gift box, making it a wonderful gift for anyone who loves to entertain, or who simply appreciates elegant glassware.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)