Mikasa Treviso Crystal White Wine Glasses, Set Of 4, 350Ml, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mikasa Treviso Set of 4 White Wine Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £3.50

Set Of 4 White Wine Glasses Treviso Mikasa Clear Glass Dishwasher Safe Crystal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Mikasa Treviso Crystal White Wine Glasses, Set of 4, 350ml - Clear - Glass - Wine Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa Treviso Set Of 4 Ridged Crystal White Wine Glasses One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mikasa Treviso Clear Glass White Wine Glasses Dishwasher Safe 350Ml Gift Boxed Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mikasa Wine Glasses Set of 4 x 350ml Dishwasher Safe in Clear Mikasa Clear

3-5 working days
£42.99

Mikasa Treviso Crystal White Wine Glasses 350ml Clear

3-7 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Mikasa Treviso Crystal White Wine Glasses Set Of 4 350ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Mikasa Treviso Crystal White Wine Glasses, Set Of 4, 350Ml, White

Cheapest offer

An exquisite glassware set, Mikasas Treviso 4pc White Wine Glasses are sure to be a striking addition to any table setting or display.Made from 100% lead-free crystal, each 350ml white wine glass is adorned with an alluring optic effect that immediately draws one's attention. Its design features long, crisp curves, for a sophisticated look that's casual in its execution, which makes it suitable for any occasion, whether it's a dinner party, a wedding, or a friendly catch-up.Maintaining the pristine condition of these glasses is effortless, as they are dishwasher-safe, for easy clean-up.Complete the Mikasa Treviso glassware collection with matching wine glasses, Champagne flutes and highball glasses. Includes a 10-year guarantee. Features: SET INCLUDES: four crystal white wine glasses ELEGANT BOWL: with a patterned design that creates an optic effec SUPERIOR QUALITY GLASS: made from 100% lead-free crystal glass PERFECT CAPACITY: 350ml (11.8 fl oz) EASY TO CLEAN: just pop the glasses int
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Mikasa Treviso Crystal Champagne Flute Glasses, Set Of 4, 190Ml, White
£31.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mikasa Highball Glasses Treviso Ridged Crystal 400ml Tumbler - Set of 4
£18.76
4.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mikasa Treviso Crystal Red Wine Glasses, Set Of 4, 600Ml, White
£32.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mikasa Treviso Crystal Coupe Glasses, Set Of 4, 300Ml, White
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95