ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

Mikrotik RB5009UG+S+IN wired router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Black

5.0 (1)

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.64
Free Delivery

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

£163.89
Free Delivery

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

In stock
£163.96
Free Delivery

MIKROTIK heavy-duty home lab router RB5009UG+S+IN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.10
Free Delivery

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

In stock
£185.53
Free Delivery

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

In stock
£186.40
Delivery from £9.98

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN Ethernet Router - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.29
Delivery from £20.00

ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

In stock
£204.94
Free Delivery

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN Wired Router - 9 Ports, USB 3.0, 1GB RAM, RouterOS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ROUTER MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN

Cheapest offer

Seven 1G Ethernet ports, one 2.5G Ethernet port, one 10G SFP+ cage New 4-in-1 rackmount installation 3 powering options: PoE-in, DC jack & 2-pin terminal
£161.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

This router can do around 1.6 Gb/s between VLANs with iperf3. Measured between eth1 and MikroTik s+rj10. Disappointing. Apart from that it is decent router with a lot of capabilities. The item I received had a few small scratches but has a good condition overall.

via trustami