MikroTik XQ+85MP01D Network Transceiver - QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m SFP Module

Mikrotik XQ+85MP01D network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit

MikroTik XQ+85MP01D Network Transceiver - QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m SFP Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Free Delivery

MikroTik XQ+85MP01D QSFP28 40G / 100G module MM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.65
Free Delivery
MikroTik XQ+85MP01D Network Transceiver - QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m SFP Module

Cheapest offer

Type: Network Transceiver / SFP / GBIC Modules / manufacturer part number: XQ+85MP01D / model: XQ+85MP01D
£82.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MikroTik XQ+85MP01D Network Transceiver - QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m SFP Module
£82.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPSTRAN 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Mikrotik XQ+85MP01D 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM MTP/MPO-12 MMF
£44.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99