Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Woodland

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Woodland

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£47.25
Delivery from £4.95

Mil-Tec Classic M65 Field Jacket with Quilted Liner Army Military Combat Parka

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Woodland Camouflage M65 Field Jacket - US Army Military Parka with Winter Liner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

M65 FIELD COMBAT ARMY M-65 MENS JACKET MILITARY WINTER COAT WOODLAND CAMO S-5XL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec M65 Jacket - Olive
£49.95
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec M65 Jacket - Olive
£49.95
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Black
£43.02
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Black
£43.02
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Black
£43.02
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec M65 Jacket Woodland

Cheapest offer

Military jacket manufactured by the German company Mil-Tec. It is modeled on the legendary M65 model used by the US military since the Vietnam War. The jacket is equipped with, among other things, four pockets, a detachable lining with polyester insulation and a hood concealed in the collar. The model is in woodland camouflage.
£47.25
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)