Mil-Tec Rainproof Set Jacket + Trousers - Dark Blue

Mil-Tec Men's Costume-Set-10625003 Costume Set, Blue (Dark Blue), XXL

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec Rainproof Set Jacket + Trousers - Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.08
Delivery from £4.95

Mil-Tec men's waterproof suit., Men, 10625003-906, dark blue, XXL

In stock
£35.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec US CWU Tactical Flyers Basic Jacket - Olive
£32.74
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Us M64 Vietnam Jungle Jacket Olive 905
£43.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Mil-Tec US Navy Peacoat - Black
£55.07
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec German Navy Wool Coat - Black
£81.22
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Rainproof Set Jacket + Trousers - Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Light and durable, a two-piece rain set consisting of trousers and a jacket with a hood hidden in the collar. Made of polyester with a PVC coating. The hooded jacket is fastened with a zipper secured by a flap with snap buttons and has 2 large pockets as well as ventilation holes. Trousers with an elastic waistband have two open hip pockets and an adjustable leg width with snap buttons.
£15.08
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)