Olive Green Softshell Gloves (Small)

Mil-Tec Mens Softshell Gloves Thinsulate Warm Lightweight Military Army Airsoft

Used Offers from

Olive Green Softshell Gloves (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

Olive Green Softshell Gloves (Small)

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Softshell Thinsulate Gloves Warm Trekking Hiking Hand Patrol Duty Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec US CWU Tactical Flyers Basic Jacket - Olive
£32.74
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Us M64 Vietnam Jungle Jacket Olive 905
£43.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Mil-Tec US Navy Peacoat - Black
£55.07
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec German Navy Wool Coat - Black
£81.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Olive Green Softshell Gloves (Small)

Cheapest offer

Warm soft shell gloves. Soft inner fleece lining provides extra comfort Thinsulate inner filling for exceptional warmth. Provides superb insulation and protection for winter conditions Rubberised palm material for extra grip. Faux leather inserts on middle, forefinger and thumb. Elastic wrist for perfect fit Small integrated clips for easy attachments and storage. Upper material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane Lining material: 100% Polyester fleece. Filling material: Thinsulate (40 g/qm). Border palm material: 100% Polyurethane
£18.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk