Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Dark Coyote

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Dark Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£53.73
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Scu 14 Jacket Dark Coyote 903

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.03
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Mens Softshell Jacket SCU14 Coyote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.43
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Softshell Jacket SCU 14 Mens Combat Hooded Coat Windblocker Dark Coyote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.27
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC Military style SCU14 jacket hiking activewear hooded outdoor Dark Coyote

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.74
Delivery from £5.36

Similar products

Mil-Tec Scu 14 Jacket Dark Coyote 904
£53.73
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Ranger Green
£53.73
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Flecktarn
£47.35
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Phantomleaf WASP I Z3A
£60.85
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Dark Coyote
£53.73
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Dark Coyote

Cheapest offer

A lightweight softshell jacket with a breathable membrane that provides water impermeability of 5000 mm/m2. It is lined on the inside with soft fleece. The jacket protects against wind and rain, while providing very good thermal properties. It has been equipped with 6 pockets. The high collar combined with a retractable hood give a sense of comfort during rain and wind.
£53.73
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)