MIL-TEC army softshell tactical jacket fleece waterproof hooded WASP Camouflage

Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Phantomleaf WASP I Z2

MIL-TEC army softshell tactical jacket fleece waterproof hooded WASP Camouflage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.73
Delivery from £8.99

Mil-tec Softshell Tactical Jacket Fleece Waterproof With Hood Wasp

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.85
Delivery from £9.59
MIL-TEC army softshell tactical jacket fleece waterproof hooded WASP Camouflage

Cheapest offer

Insignia: Hook and loop patch plates on chest and shoulders / Closure: Zipper / Occasion: Workwear / Outdoor / Activewear / Size: 2XLarge / Fabric Type: Softshell / Style variation: WASP I Z2 / Colour: Multicolor / Also featuring: Adjustable cuffs and hemline, vented underarms / Department: Unisex / Fabric Weight: 300 / Style: Tactical Jacket / Age Group: Adult / Features: 3 layer laminate, water column: 5.000 mm / Season: All seasons / Condition description: New / Pattern: Camouflage / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Fabric Composition: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane, 100% Polyster(fleece) / Additional features: Hood in collar, reinforced elbows, front zipper with chin guard / Chest Size: 36 in 38 in 40 in 42 in 44 in / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Polyester blend / Zipper: YKK® zipper / Fit: Regular / Size Type: Regular / Type: Jacket / Pockets type: Slash Pocket / Theme: Military / Original/Reproduction: Original / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Performance/Activity: Hiking / Camping / Outdoor / Country of Origin: Germany
£81.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Ranger Green
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Flecktarn
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Scu 14 Cce Jacket Camo 902
£85.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - CCE Camo
£85.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec SCU 14 Softshell Jacket - Flecktarn
£82.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery