Mil-Tec Self-inflating mat - Coyote

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.75
Delivery from £4.95

Mil-Tec Coyote 14420105 Thermal Mat One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.47
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Coyote 14420105 Thermal Mat One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.63
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC Sleeping Mat 186cm Self-Inflating Thermo Waffle Olive

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.11
Delivery from £7.19

Mil-Tec Coyote 14420105 Thermal Mat One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.41
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Mil-Tec 14420001 Thermal Mat Olive One Size
£23.25
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Self Inflatable Mat - Olive
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Miltec Woodland Floor Mat 185 x 50 x 3 cm Adult Unisex, Camo, One Size
£24.69
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Self-Inflating Mat - Olive
£25.66
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Self Inflatable Neck Rest Cushion Head Support Travel Pillow 50x31cm Olive Green
£7.16
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Self-inflating mat - Coyote

Cheapest offer

A lightweight and compact self-inflating hiking mat. On the outside, the mat is made of polyester with a non-slip texture, while the interior is filled with polyurethane foam.
£25.75
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.