Mil-Tec Stars Protective Scarf - Black/White

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec Stars Protective Scarf - Black/White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.12
Delivery from £4.95

Mil-Tec Mode-Scarf-12609402 Fashion Scarf Black/White One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Shemagh Scarf Stars Black / White

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Mil-Tec Mode-Scarf-12609402 Fashion Scarf Black/White One Size

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Mode-Scarf-12609402 Fashion Scarf Black/White One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.90
Delivery from £13.99

Mil-Tec Mode-Scarf-12609402 Fashion Scarf Black/White One Size

In stock
£15.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec BW Tropical T-shirt - Arid Fleck
£10.25
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Us Hbt Blouse Multicolor XL
£49.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Us Hbt Blouse Multicolor 42
£48.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Tactical Bandana Stars & Stripes
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Shemagh Scarf Stars Coyote / Black
£7.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mil-Tec Stars Protective Scarf - Black/White

Cheapest offer

A keffiyeh made of finely woven, lightweight cotton with a star pattern. The fringed edges make it easy to tie the scarf securely in inclement weather. It works well on hot, cool, or windy days. It protects against the cold, wind, heat, insects, and dust.
£5.12
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)