Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.36
Delivery from £11.61

Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Mil-Tec Poncho Mens Waterproof Rain Wet Weather Festival Navy Travel Dark Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Poncho Rain-Cover Dark Blue

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.41
Delivery from £13.99

Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.02
Delivery from £4.49

Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Unisex Vinyl Poncho

Cheapest offer

Practical rain protection - The Mil-Tec vinyl poncho provides reliable protection against rain and wind and is ideal for outdoor activities such as hiking, camping or festivals. The unisex rain poncho is available in olive, dark blue and black and can therefore be combined in many ways. Waterproof and durable material - The poncho is made of 100% vinyl with taped seams, which makes it particularly weatherproof. It reliably protects against moisture even in heavy rain and is ideal as an emergency poncho, rain cape, rain jacket or waterproof throw. Versatile uses - Thanks to side press studs, the Mil-Tec poncho can be individually closed or connected to other ponchos, which makes it also suitable as a tent tarpaulin or underlay. This makes it particularly practical as a camping and festival rain poncho. Compact, lightweight and portable: With a weight of only about 300 grams and a size of approx. 203 x 127 cm, the long poncho is pleasantly light and can be easily stored in the included mesh bag. So it fits in any backpack and is always at hand when the weather turns. Brand quality from Mil-Tec - Mil-Tec stands for functional equipment with military quality and many years of experience in the outdoor area. The vinyl poncho combines quality, durability and practical versatility in one product and is an indispensable companion in any weather.
£8.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mil-Tec 2-Person Tent with Vestibule - olive
£72.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.76
Mil-Tec Unisex - Adult Hand Towels-16011001 Hand Towels, Olive, One Size
£11.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mil-Tec CamoSystems Basic Military Net 3 x 3 m - White
£53.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec Unisex - Adult 14443000 Mini Hammock, Olive, One Size
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Mil-Tec Unisex - Adult Camouflage Net -16003801, Olive, One Size
£23.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery