Mil-Tec US Rip-Stop Poncho - Phantomleaf WASP I Z1B

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec US Rip-Stop Poncho - Phantomleaf WASP I Z1B

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.61
Delivery from £4.95

Mil-Tec Poncho Ripstop Waterproof Cloak Hood Hiking Camping WASP I Z1B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Poncho PE R/S 780 g WASP I Z1B, WASP I, One Size

In stock
£41.53
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Poncho PE R/S 780 g WASP I Z1B, WASP I, One Size

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Poncho PE R/S 780 g WASP I Z1B, WASP I, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.38
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Mil-Tec US A2 Leather Flight Jacket - Brown
£122.41
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec US CWU Tactical Flyers Basic Jacket - Olive
£32.74
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec US A2 Leather Flight Jacket - Brown
£122.41
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec US Navy Peacoat - Black
£55.07
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mil-Tec MA-1 US Flight Jacket - Olive
£23.88
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec US Rip-Stop Poncho - Phantomleaf WASP I Z1B

Cheapest offer

A rain poncho made of PVC-coated Rip-Stop polyester. The large hood and loose fit allow the poncho to be worn over any type of clothing and headgear, even when carrying a backpack or other gear. The poncho can be used as a camping sheet and can be made into a canopy or makeshift tent. The ponchos can be connected together with snaps.
£26.61
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)