Orsina Elegant Set Of 2 Clear Cocktail Glasses, Practical Champagne Glasses, Durable Glasses, Sleek Long Glasses

Mila Set Of 2 Clear Cocktail Glasses - Transparent

Thick Stem Gin Glass Clear Set of 2 - Clear, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Elegant Set Of 2 Clear Cocktail Glasses, Practical Champagne Glasses, Durable Glasses, Sleek Long Glasses

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant Set Of 2 Clear Cocktail Glasses, Practical Champagne Glasses, Durable Glasses, Sleek Long Glasses

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home bar or dining experience with the Orsina Set of 2 Clear Cocktail Glasses, expertly crafted for the contemporary cocktail enthusiast. These cocktail flutes embody modern elegance, featuring a distinctive conical-shaped base and clear glass construction that perfectly complements any decor or setting.With a generous 300ml capacity, these glasses for cocktail are versatile enough to accommodate all your favorite beverages, from sparkling cocktails to elegant flute-served champagne. Crafted from durable, high-quality clear glass, these cocktail flutes glasses showcase your drinks beautifully, allowing the colors and effervescence of your cocktails to shine through impressively. The Orsina Cocktail Glasses are conveniently easy to care for, simply requiring washing in warm soapy water to maintain their pristine condition. With dimensions of H17 x D10 x W10 cm and a lightweight yet durable structure weighing just 0.33kg, these cocktail glasses are compact enough for easy st
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

School-Mood Champion Maxx Pro Mila School bag set 7-piece blue
£209.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beauitssu Set of 2 Booster Cushions for Armchairs 50x50 cm - Thick Sofa Seat Cushions Mattress 10 cm - 100% Cotton Floor Chair Cushion Indoor & Outdoor Carrying Handle Taupe - Mila
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
School-Mood Champion Maxx Pro Mila School bag set 7-piece purple
£246.46
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
School-Mood Champion Maxx Pro Mila School bag set 7-piece blue
£209.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
School-Mood Champion Maxx Pro Mila School bag set 7-piece red
£209.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery