Milagro Ajax Modern Led 33Cm Ceiling Lamp In Cool White With Chrome Detail With Long Life Low Energy Light Source 17W(100W)

Milagro Ajax Modern LED 33CM Ceiling Lamp In Cool White With Chrome Detail With Long Life Low Energy Light Source 17W(100W)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Ajax - White / 33cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Ajax Modern Led 33Cm Ceiling Lamp In Cool White With Chrome Detail With Long Life Low Energy Light Source 17W(100W)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Milagro Ajax White LED Ceiling Lamp 230V - Size: 33 x 33 x 6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Ajax 17W LED White, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Ajax 26cm LED Cool White, Chrome Detail, 11W (66W) White
£8.74
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Ajax - White / 43cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ajax Modern Led 33Cm Ceiling Lamp In Cool White With Chrome Detail With Long Life Low Energy Light Source 17W(100W)

Cheapest offer

The Ajax by Milagro is a modern LED ceiling light available in 26 and 33cm in a cool white colour with chrome detail. The 11W Ajax is equivalent to a 66W traditional light source and the 33cm 17W matches the output of a 100W traditional bulb. These low energy lights are made of safe and durable plastic and the built in LED light source is replaceable althought they have a 25000 hour lifespan - approximately 10 years with 7 hour daily use. A great light for any room to bring modern efficiency to any setting.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)