Milagro Felix Navy Blue and Gold Ceiling Light - Size: 13 x 34 x 6cm - Wilko

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Felix Navy Blue/Gold 1XE27

Milagro Felix Navy Blue and Gold Ceiling Light - Size: 13 x 34 x 6cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Felix Navy Blue/Gold 1XE27, Blue

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eko-Light Felix ceiling lamp, blue/gold

8-11 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Felix Navy Blue/Gold 1XE27

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Felix Navy Blue/gold 1Xe27

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Milagro Owl Brown LED Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 13 x 15 x 90cm - Wilko
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Fabio Black 35W, Black
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ceiling/Wall Lamp Bravo 10W LED 260mm IP44 White
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Fabio White Ceiling Lamp 230V - Size: 37 x 37 x 6cm - Wilko
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Layla - White / 3.5cm
£25.74
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Felix Navy Blue and Gold Ceiling Light - Size: 13 x 34 x 6cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with the Milagro Felix Navy Blue and Gold Ceiling Light. This lamp offers a captivating blend of rugged industrial look and elegance. It is meticulously handmade in Poland with durable metals. This single pendant lamp adds a vintage finish to your abode. With its sleek finish and luxurious interior, it combines well with many room styles.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)