Milagro Childrens Lamp Bee Led Clock - Yellow

Milagro Childrens Lamp Bee LED Clock 0.6W LED, Multi

Milagro Childrens Lamp Bee Led Clock - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Bee LED Childrens Clock Lamp Charming Fun Night Light Ultra Low Consumption 0.6W Colourful Wall Decals Create A 3D Effect

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Bee Led Childrens Clock Lamp Charming Fun Night Light Ultra Low Consumption 0.6W Colourful Wall Decals Create A 3D Effect

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Milagro Owl Brown LED Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 13 x 15 x 90cm - Wilko
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Corazon Pink Ceiling Lamp 230V - Size: 30 x 30 x 35cm - Wilko
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Eko-Light Felix hanging light, green/gold, 2-bulb
£106.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Milagro Owl Ceiling Lamp 2Xg9 Part Of The Nature Themed Childrens Range Great For Bedroom Nursery Or Playhouse Safe And Comforting
£81.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Eko-Light Alice ceiling light, pink, three white fabric shades
£99.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Milagro Childrens Lamp Bee Led Clock - Yellow

Cheapest offer

I'll bee there in time! The cute Bee bedside night lamp is part of Milagros childrens range. A fun and economical way to brighten a bedroom. Comprising a highly efficient 0.6W LED lamp powered by 3 x AAA batteries and wall decals to give a characterful 3D effect. The Bee also has a clock and would be great paired with others in the range to create a dreamy fairytale zoo! Also very useful where mains power is unavailable such as a Caravan, Den or Summer House
£18.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk