Milagro Felix Hand Made Designer Table Lamp In Navy And Gold Rugged Industrial With A Luxurious Twist

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £6.00

Eko-Light Felix table lamp, blue/gold

8-11 working days
£78.90
Delivery from £4.99

Felix Navy Blue/Gold Desk Lamp 1xE27 MLP7716

Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.72
Delivery from £36.00
Milagro Felix Hand Made Designer Table Lamp In Navy And Gold Rugged Industrial With A Luxurious Twist

Cheapest offer

The Felix lamps from Milagro offer a fascinating blend of the rugged industrial look and the attractive chic provided by the luxurious colours. This single pendant is hand made from durable metals and finished in noble Navy Blue with a lovely golden interior to the shade as well as a golden brass effect finish to the top of the lamp. These look particularly effictive with a vintage or filament style LED bulb and these lovely table lamps have a shade diameter of 29cm and stand 45cm tall.
£53.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Milagro Felix Blue Pendant Lamp 1Xe27 The Hand Made High Quality Fittings 29Cm Shades Rugged Industrial Look
£36.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Milagro Felix Green Double Pendant Lamp 2Xe27 The Hand Made High Quality Fittings 29Cm Shades Rugged Industrial Look
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Milagro Felix Double Pendant Lamp 2Xe27 The Hand Made High Quality Fittings 29Cm Shades Rugged Industrial Look
£72.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Milagro Felix Hand Made Designer Table Lamp In Green And Gold Rugged Industrial With A Luxurious Twist
£106.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Milagro Felix Hand Made Designer Table Lamp In Navy And Gold Rugged Industrial With A Luxurious Twist
£53.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00