Milagro Joker Blue Pendant Lamp230V - Size: 8 x 8 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Blue 1 x E27, Blue

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Joker Pendant Lamp Hand Made In Rich Blue With Striking Gold Detail in Mid Navy Milagro Mid Navy

3-5 working days
£44.25

Milagro Joker Contemporary Pendant Lamp 1XGU10 Hand Made Cylindrical Style Light Finished in Navy Blue With Striking Gold Detail

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Blue 1xE27 - Garnet/Gold

3-5 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Joker Contemporary Pendant Lamp 1Xgu10 Hand Made Cylindrical Style Light Finished In Navy Blue With Striking Gold Detail

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Blue 3 x E27, Blue
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Joker Navy Blue/Gold 2XGU10 in Dark Navy Milagro Dark Navy
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Milagro Wall Lamp Joker Navy Blue/Gold 1XGU10
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Joker Navy Blue/Gold 3 X Gu10, Blue
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Joker White/Gold 6XGU10 in White Milagro White
£49.98
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Milagro Joker Blue Pendant Lamp230V - Size: 8 x 8 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Joker lamps from Milagro are contemporary and functional single or triple-pendant lights. They are hand-finished in rich navy blue or bottle green with striking gold accents. These classy cylindrical lamps are suspended from a quality fitting finished in the same colour and look great when paired with accessories to match, such as blinds or cushions. They are adjustable in height from 50-120cm and are designed to be fitted with low-energy LED GU10 bulbs. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)