Milagro Lincoln White Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 45 x 45 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Pendant Lamp Lincoln White 1 x E27, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eko-Light Lincoln pendant light, white/gold

8-11 working days
£77.90
Delivery from £1.99

Milagro Lincoln White 45Cm Pendant Lamp Stylish Hand Made Scandi Style Lamp With A Golden Finish To The Shade Interior 1Xe27

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Lincoln White 45CM Pendant Lamp Stylish Hand Made Scandi Style Lamp With A Golden Finish To The Shade Interior 1XE27

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Pendant Lamp Lincoln - White

3-5 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Lincoln White Pendant Lamp 45 cm Hand Made Scandi Style Gold Interior Milagro White

3-5 working days
£104.99

Similar products

Milagro Lincoln White and Gold Pendant Light - Size: 9 x 3.5 x 3.5cm - Wilko
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Pendant Lamp Lincoln 35cm - White/Gold
£69.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Lincoln Blue and Gold Pendant Light - Size: 9 x 3.5 x 3.5cm - Wilko
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Lincoln Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 45 x 45 x 90cm - Wilko
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Pendant Lamp Lincoln 35cm - Blue/Gold
£69.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Lincoln White Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 45 x 45 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Milagro Lincoln White Pendant Lamp consists of stylish hand-made metal pendant lights. They hint at both the ever-popular Scandi Style and the trendy industrial look. They have a warm golden finish to the interior of the 45cm shade and smart gold detail to the fitting. They are equally suited to the centre of a room or to hang above a dining table and are adjustable from 40 to 90cm in height. Made in Poland. Voltage: 230V. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£51.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)