Milagro Omega Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 30 x 30 x 100cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Milagro Pendant Lamp Omega Black Gold 3XE27 - Black / Gold / 30cm

3-5 working days
£104.49
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Omega Hand Made Circular Pendant Lamp With Elegant Smoked Glass Spheres Quality Matt Black Fittings With Gold Detail

1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Omega Hand Made Circular Pendant Lamp With Elegant Smoked Glass Spheres Quality Matt Black Fittings With Gold Detail

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milagro Omega Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 20 x 60 x 100cm - Wilko
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Milagro Omega Circ Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 40 x 40 x 100cm - Wilko
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Milagro Omega Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 40 x 40 x 100cm - Wilko
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Milagro Omega Black Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 30 x 30 x 100cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Omega range by Milagro was created for a modern living spaces in which shape and colours are of paramount importance. The smoked glass sphere shades are elegantly suspended from high-quality matt black metal fittings enriched by subtle golden detail. They can be used in a living room or a bedroom with equal success, as well as in the dining room or hall. These high-quality hand-made pendant lights are adjustable in height from 40-100cm. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£63.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)