Milagro Shine Silver LED Wall Lamp 230V - Size: 11 x 30 x 4cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Wall Lamp Shine - Yellow / 11cm / 0.22kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Shine LED Wall Lamp Polished Chrome IP44 Bathroom

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Shine Chrome Led 7W Wall Lamp Stylish Polished Chrome Light With Ip44 Rating Perfect For Mounting Above A Bathroom Mirror

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Milagro Wall Lamp Shine - Yellow / 12cm / 0.35kg
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Wall Lamp Shine Black 12W LED, Black
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Wall Lamp Shine Black 30cm x 10cm 7W LED, Black
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Shine Silver LED Wall Lamp 60cm 230V - Size: 11 x 60 x 4cm - Wilko
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
LKBEADS 925 sterling silver smallsacred heart necklace catholic faith charm dainty jewelry petite blackened details everyday pendant milagro gift| with 18 inch chain |silver plated |LK_PNK_02603
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Milagro Shine Silver LED Wall Lamp 230V - Size: 11 x 30 x 4cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Milagro Shine Silver LED Wall Lamp is a simplistic yet stylish contemporary wall light available in polished chrome. Its unique style fits into any interior while being particularly suited to minimalistic and modern settings. Crafted from quality materials, the IP44 rating makes it perfect for mounting above a mirror in any bathroom. Also, it is a very smart way to illuminate a wall decoration or sign in a modern office setting. Voltage: 230V. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)