Milan 6 Zip 25l 1918 Series Wheeled Backpack Blue Kids

MILAN 0 School Backpack with Wheels, Navy, 0

Used Offers from

Milan 6 Zip 25l 1918 Series Wheeled Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £5.49

MILAN Backpack with wheels 6 zippers (25L) 1918 series navy (625601SNCB)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.32
Free Delivery

MILAN Backpack with wheels 6 zippers (25L) 1918 series navy (625601SNCB)

£102.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flat School Brush Hanger Series 121 No. 0 MILAN®
£3.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bag with Hanger School Brush Flat Series 121 n 8 Milan, 0412108P
£5.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bag with Hanger School Brush Round Series 101 No. 0 MILAN®
£6.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flat School Brush Hanger Series 121 No. 2 MILAN®
£5.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milan 6 Zip 25l 1918 Series Wheeled Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Wheeled school backpack with metallic retractable handle.1918 series, navy blue colour.Inspired by the original colors and design of MILAN erasers.6 zips backpack.One main compartment with laptop sleeve.3 front pockets, one of them with an organizer and a removable key chain.One easy-access side mesh side pocket and one zipped side pocked.The front pocket includes a 430 eraser key ring on the zipper handle.Adjustable straps, reinforced base and wheels cover.Shoulder straps and handle can be completely hidden.Navy blue inner lining printed with a grid that evokes the shape of MILAN erasers.´Ripstop´ outer fabric:light and resistant to riping and tearing.It uses a special technique that weaves thick, reinforcement threads at regular intervals creating a crosspatch pattern.Fabric composition:polyester outer fabric and inner lining.Size:52 x 34.5 x 23 cm.Extended handle:1 m.Capacity:25 litres.
£59.99
4 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)