Milan Large Capacity 430 Since 1918 Collection Lunch Bag 5l Green Kids

MILAN Insulated Lunch Bag 430 Since 1918 Collection Large Capacity 5 L Green

Milan Large Capacity 430 Since 1918 Collection Lunch Bag 5l Green Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

MILAN® Insulated Food Bag Large Capacity (5 L) Collection 430 Since 1918, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.42
Free Delivery

MILAN® Insulated Food Bag Large Capacity (5 L) Collection 430 Since 1918, Green

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

MILAN® Insulated Food Bag Large Capacity (5 L) Collection 430 Since 1918, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.46
Free Delivery

MILAN® Insulated Food Bag Large Capacity (5 L) Collection 430 Since 1918, Green

In stock
£44.52
Delivery from £2.80
Milan Large Capacity 430 Since 1918 Collection Lunch Bag 5l Green Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of heritage design and modern functionality with the MILAN Large Capacity 430 Since 1918 Collection Lunch Bag. This premium 5-litre isothermal food bag is meticulously designed for those who appreciate both style and practicality, ensuring your meals are kept fresh and at the perfect temperature throughout the day. Whether you´re heading to the office, campus, or a day out, this lunch bag is your ideal companion for carrying your breakfast, lunch, or snacks in sophisticated style.Drawing inspiration from a rich legacy, this bag is part of the exclusive ´430 since 1918 Collection´. Its elegant beige and navy blue design pays homage to the original colours and timeless aesthetic of the iconic MILAN erasers, which have been a symbol of quality and Spanish manufacturing since 1918. This lunch bag isn´t just a utility item, it´s a piece of history, reimagined for the contemporary lifestyle.The core benefit of this food bag lies in its high-performance thermal ins
£15.49
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Milan Large Capacity Odyssey Special Series Lunch Bag 5l Blue Kids
£14.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Milan With 3 Boxes Lava Series Lunch Bag 3.5l Green Kids
£24.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Milan With 3 Boxes Lava Series Lunch Bag 3.5l Pink Kids
£24.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Milan With 3 Boxes Lava Series Lunch Bag 3.5l Blue Kids
£19.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Milan School With Compartment Odyssey Special Series Lunch Bag 9.5l 2l Blue Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99