Milan Kit 4 Filled S Fun Animals Special Series Pencil Case Purple Men

Milan Kit 4 Filled S Fun Animals Special Series Pencil Case Purple Man

Milan Kit 4 Filled S Fun Animals Special Series Pencil Case Purple Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

MILAN® Fun Animals Special Series Purple Kit 4 Cases

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Milan Kit 4 Filled S Fun Animals Special Series Pencil Case Purple Men

Cheapest offer

Kit with 4 filled pencil cases ideal to keep the school supplies neatly organized and easily accessible.The 4 inner cases can be detached and reattached thanks to the velcro.Fun animals special series, in pink and violet tonalities.A collection for the little ones, with the fun series colour palette and a funny rabbit, combined with colorful shapes.Content included:1 eraser 4024, 2 pencil sharpener (afila & maxi), 1 hb hexagonal graphite pencil, 2 p1 pens (black and red), 1 sway blue pen, 1 ruler 15 cm, 10 triangular ergo colour pencils and 12 conic tip fibrepens.Fabric composition:polyester outer fabric and inner lining.Dimensions:22.5 x 11.5 x 11 cm.
£27.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.