Milestone Camping 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel/Ideal for Camping, Fishing, Workshops and Garages 65580

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Milestone Camping 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel/Ideal for Camping, Fishing, Workshops and Garages 65580

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Milestone Whistling Camping Kettles / 2L Capacity & Heat-Resistant Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel/Ideal for Camping, Fishing, Workshops and Garages 65580

£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Milestone Camping 2 Litre Stainless Steel Camping Kettle

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Milestone Camping Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle 2L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle 2L

£12.95
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle 2L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Milestone Camping 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel/Ideal for Camping, Fishing, Workshops and Garages 65580

Cheapest offer

2L WHISTLING KETTLE - This 2L stainless steel kettle is perfect to take on all camping trips and outdoor adventures. Featuring a built-in whistling function and single base, this stove kettle is ideal for camping, fishing, boats, workshops, and garages. DURABLE AND LIGHTWEIGHT - Constructed from aluminium, this kettle is both highly durable and lightweight, making it easy to carry while travelling. Dimensions: H 22 x W 21 x Dia. 18cm. POURING SPOUT AND HANDLE - The folding Bakelite handle is heat-resistant so you can use it safely and comfortably, without the worry of burning yourself. EVEN HEAT DISTRIBUTION - Heat distributes evenly throughout the whole kettle, so you can enjoy hot drinks with friends and family or use for washing up while camping. MILESTONE CAMPING - Milestone Camping is the leading manufacturer of everything you need to enjoy the great outdoors. Visit the Milestone Camping page on Amazon to view the whole range today.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Milestone Camping Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Orange 2L
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Chef Folding Double Burner Stove and Grill, compact gas cooker for camping or festivals, Blue & Milestone Camping 65580 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout
£73.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vango Jerrycan 10L & Milestone Camping 65580 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel
£33.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milestone 1.2L Double Walled Stainless Steel Flask
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery