Milestone Camping Dome Tent 4 Person Water Resistant Charcoal/Orange

Used Offers from

Milestone Camping Dome Tent 4 Person Water Resistant Charcoal/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Milestone Camping 4 Person Dome Tent Charcoal - Size: 4 Man - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milestone Camping Dome Tent/Water-Resistant Tent with Carry Bag Included (4 Person)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milestone Camping 2 Man Dome Tent - Orange, Orange
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milestone 4 Man Super Dome Tent
£39.26
Compare 9 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Milestone Camping 2 Man Super Dome Tent - Orange
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Milestone Camping 2 Man Easy Pitch Family Outdoor Tent
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milestone Camping Dome Tent/Water-Resistant Tent with Carry Bag Included (2 Person)
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milestone Camping Dome Tent 4 Person Water Resistant Charcoal/Orange

Cheapest offer

Embark on your next adventure with the MILESTONE Camping Dome Tent, the perfect shelter for four. Engineered for spontaneous getaways, this tent boasts an incredibly quick and effortless setup, so you can spend less time assembling and more time enjoying the great outdoors. Built from durable 190T polyester and featuring a waterproof PE ground sheet, it delivers exceptional weather resistance with a 2000mm hydrostatic head rating to keep you dry during moderate rain.The spacious interior comfortably accommodates four adults, ensuring a comfortable and social camping experience. Enhanced ventilation is provided through strategic mesh panels on the door and roof, promoting optimal airflow while keeping insects out. Thoughtful additions include an interior light hook and a security pouch for your essentials.For easy transport and compact storage, the tent comes with a convenient carry bag. Its robust fibre glass poles provide a stable structure. Remember to always securely anchor your ten
£27.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk