Milestone Camping Thermal Blanket Fleece 200GSM Blue 120x150cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Milestone Thermal Fleece Blanket/Soft Touch Fabric/Cosy Extra Layer for Travel & Days Out / 120 x 150cm (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping Milestone Thermal Fleece Blanket In Blue

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Milestone Camping Blue Thermal Fleece Blanket - Size: 2 x 150 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Milestone Camping Thermal Polar Fleece Blanket, Size 150cm x 120cm
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Milestone Camping 24680 Thermal Polar Fleece Blanket/Charcoal Colour / 150cm x 120cm / Great For The Campsite, Caravan Or Car (Pack of 2)
£21.94
10.97 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milestone Camping Thermal Blanket Fleece 200GSM Burgundy 120x150cm
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Milestone Camping 24680 Thermal Polar Fleece Blanket/Charcoal Colour / 150cm x 120cm / Great For The Campsite, Caravan Or Car & Blackrock Men's Black Heat Thermal Socks
£16.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milestone Camping Thermal Blanket Fleece 200GSM Evergreen 120x150cm
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Milestone Camping Thermal Blanket Fleece 200GSM Blue 120x150cm

Cheapest offer

Stay cozy and comfortable on all your adventures with the MILESTONE Camping Thermal Fleece Blanket. Designed for versatility, this soft 200GSM fleece blanket is your perfect companion for staying warm in the car, caravan, or while camping. Its generous 150x120cm size provides ample coverage while the lightweight and compact design makes it incredibly easy to fold, store, and carry wherever you go.The plush, high-quality fleece material offers exceptional comfort and warmth, making it ideal for a quick nap, a long road trip, or simply relaxing at home. It is also designed for easy maintenance, ensuring long-lasting use. For your safety, please avoid contact with open flames or extreme heat sources. Unfold for instant comfort and fold away for compact storage - your essential solution for portable warmth.
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk