Milk Makeup Mini Lip + Ch ash

Milk Makeup Mini Lip + Cheek - Dash

Milk Makeup Mini Lip + Ch ash

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.95

Milk Makeup Lip + Ch ream Blush Dash

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Milk Makeup Mini Lip + Ch lip
£17.60
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milk Makeup Multi-Use Lip + Cheek Cream Mini Stick 6g - rally rally
£17.60
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milk Makeup Mini Highlighter Lit
£22.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maea Beauty® Over The Moo Cutie Blenders Full Set | 5 Vegan Latex-Free Makeup Sponges | Mini Moo, Moo Mallow, Moolisa, Moo Magic, Moo Moo Puff | Collectible Milk Carton (Purple)
£24.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk Makeup Mini Lip + Ch ash

Cheapest offer

Part lip tint, part blush, Milk Makeup's multi-purpose Lip + Cheek (6g) cuts down on space in your make up kit and is perfect for those who want colour and glow on the go (so, all of us). This creamy colour glides on seamlessly, diffusing easily to lend a rosy-cheeked flush and just-bitten lip tint. Available in a plethora of shades building from a delicate rose hue to a deep berry, this multi-tasker builds effortlessly so you can transition from low-key to look-at-me drama in just a few swipes. Infused with conditioning, vitamin-rich avocado oil, mango butter and peach nectar, this comfortable formula hydrates and bestows a healthy dewy sheen. We'll take five, to go.
£17.60
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk