Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 8.4/8C Copper Light Blond

Milk Shake Creative - 100ml Hair Cream Dye 8.4 | 8C || Bright copper blonde

Used Offers from

Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 8.4/8C Copper Light Blond

Cheapest Total Price
9 working days
£2.78
Delivery from £8.82

milk_shake 8.4 Creative Conditioning Permanent Co

In stock
£22.30
223.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 7.313/7GAG Golden Ash Gold Medium Blond
Delivery from £8.82
Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 6.5/6M Mahogany Dark Blond
£2.78
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 5.43/5CG Copper Gold Light Brown
Delivery from £8.82
Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 6.431/6CGA Copper Golden Ash Dark Blond
Delivery from £8.82
Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 6.43/6CG Copper Gold Dark Blond
Delivery from £8.82
Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, 8.4/8C Copper Light Blond

Cheapest offer

£2.78
9 working days
Glamot.com