MILK SHAKE LIFESTYLING fixing paste 100 ml

milk_shake Lifestyling Fixing Paste 100ml

MILK SHAKE LIFESTYLING fixing paste 100 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
199.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Wax Milk Shake Lifestyling (100 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Milk Shake Fixing Paste 100 Ml Styling Paste Clear

7 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

milk_shake Lifestyling Fixing Paste 90ml
£15.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Milk Shake Lifestyling Smoothing Cream 150 ml
£10.77
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Milk_Shake Lifestyling Braids Definition Lotion 150 ml
£11.33
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MILK SHAKE LIFESTYLING fixing paste 100 ml

Cheapest offer

With MILK SHAKE, this lifestyling fixing paste feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 100 Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Milk Shake
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk