milk_shake Lifestyling Let It Shine Spray 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.74
Delivery from £6.99

milk_shake | LIFESTYLING let it shine 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.17
115.85 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

milk_shake Let It Shine Finishing Spray 200ml

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

Milkshake Let It Shine Finishing Spray 200 ml - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.08
Free Delivery

milk_shake | LIFESTYLING let it shine 200ml

In stock
£27.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

milk_shake Lifestyling Let It Shine 200 ml
£29.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
milk_shake Lifestyling Let It Shine Spray 200ml

Cheapest offer

milk_shake Lifestyling Let It Shine Spray delivers a radiant, glossy finish to your hair while keeping it soft and manageable. Enriched with Quinoa and Milk Proteins, it protects colour and nourishes without weighing hair down. Lightweight and long-lasting, this spray also offers UV protection, making it perfect for everyday shine and healthy-looking locks.
£15.74
3-5 days
cosmetify.com