milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

Milk Shake Moisture & More 100 Ml Serum Clear

Used Offers from

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.29
Delivery from £5.00

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.75
207.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

£22.36
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

£25.25
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

£25.25
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

£25.77
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

£26.76
Free Delivery

Milkshake Moisture & More Serum - 100 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.14
Free Delivery

milk_shake Moisture & More Serum 100ml

Unknown
£28.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Milk_Shake Moisture Plus Hydrating Lotion moisturize lotion for dry hair 12 x 12 ml
£25.09
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £10.82
Milk Shake Moisture Plus Shampoo, 1000 ml
£23.89
23.89 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk_Shake Moisture More Conditioner Moisturizing creamy conditioner for dry hair 250 ml
£10.35
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Milkshake Moisture Shampoo 300ml- Brand new & Sealed
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
milk_shake | Moisture & More Hair Serum, Moisturising and Illuminating Serum for Dry Hair 100 ml, Made in Italy

Cheapest offer

HAIR SERUM: Moisturises hair deep down and seals the cuticles for instant shine. Enriched with hyaluronic and organic papaya extract, it replenishes hair and rapidly restores moisture. It’s the perfect finishing touch to your hair care routine for a sleek, polished look, with added hair health benefits. ENHANCED FORMULA: Enriched with hyaluronic acid and organic papaya extract, it plumps the hair and quickly restores hydration. Formulated with niacinamide, which has an antioxidant and smoothing effect on hair. Milk proteins, fruit extracts, and Integrity 41 also blend with hyaluronic acid to offer nourishment, leaving hair softer, shinier, and more hydrated. HOW TO USE: Apply a small amount of serum on dry hair with your hands and distribute on lengths and ends. Do not rinse. Apply as needed, even several times per day. MOISTURE & MORE: Ultra-hydrating products for visibly fuller, stronger, and healthier hair. Moisture & More is the milk_shake haircare line designed for dry and dehydrated hair. Its new formulas, developed in milk_shake laboratories, are enriched with niacinamide, hyaluronic acid, and organic papaya extract. MILK_SHAKE: the professional haircare line that embraces a simple, joyful, and spontaneous idea of beauty. Our full range of products, infused with natural active ingredients like milk proteins and antioxidant fruit extracts, deeply nourish the hair solving all your haircare needs. Playful products, ultra-soft textures and irresistible fragrances enhance your experience, leaving you with feel-good hair and pure joy.
£20.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk