Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück

milk_shake Blonde Grey Hair 1L Silver Shine Shampoo

Used Offers from

Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.60
25.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

milk_shake Blonde Grey Hair 1L Silver Shine Shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Milk_Shake Silver Shine Shampoo shampoo for platinum blonde 1 l

9 working days
£28.28
Delivery from £8.82

Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück

£30.00
Free Delivery

Milk_Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000ml

4-6 days
£37.30
Free Delivery

Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo Blond Grey Hair 1L Silver Color Milk Shake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück

£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milkshake - Silver Shine Light Shampoo (300ml)
£12.23
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Milk Shake Silver Shine cream mousse for blonde hair neutralising yellow tones 200 ml
£13.10
65.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milk_shake Silver Shine Conditioner 250 ml for Blond or Grey HairFast Shipping
£13.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück

Cheapest offer

MILK SHAKE introduces this silver shine shampoo for cleansing, styling or colour care as part of regular routines, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with people who want manageable hair and a polished finish, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on easy application and a pleasant feel during use, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to support a more even result without unnecessary fuss, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. Over time, it offers care you can rely on through repeated routines, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£25.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.