milk_shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.56
Delivery from £6.99

Milk_Shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream - Blond or Grey Hair 200ml Fast Shipping

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Milk_Shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200ml Leave-In for Blonde/Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200 ml, Specific Anti-Yellow Leave-In Conditioning Foam for Blond or Grey Hair, with Violet Pigment, Made in Italy

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200 ml, Specific Anti-Yellow Leave-In Conditioning Foam for Blond or Grey Hair, with Violet Pigment, Made in Italy

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Milk_Shake Milk Shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200ml | for Blond &Grey Hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

milk_shake | Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200 ml, Specific Anti-Yellow Leave-In Conditioning Foam for Blond or Grey Hair, with Violet Pigment, Made in Italy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.16
75.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

milk_shake | Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200 ml, Specific Anti-Yellow Leave-In Conditioning Foam for Blond or Grey Hair, with Violet Pigment, Made in Italy

£15.16
75.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

milk_shake | Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200 ml, Specific Anti-Yellow Leave-In Conditioning Foam for Blond or Grey Hair, with Violet Pigment, Made in Italy

In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
milk_shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream 200ml

Cheapest offer

milk_shake Silver Shine Whipped Cream is ideal for grey or blonde hair, neutralising unwanted yellow tones and enhancing radiance. Enriched with milk proteins, berry extracts, and violet pigment, it nourishes and softens while preserving colour vibrancy. Easy to use and no-rinse, it leaves hair healthy, refreshed, and beautifully radiant.
£14.56
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Brightens blonde, grey, or highlighted hair.
• Neutralizes brassiness with milk proteins.
• Lightweight, non-greasy, easy to apply.

Similar products

milk_shake Silver Shine Light Shampoo 1000 ml, grey, (Pack of 1)
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk Shake Silver Shine Shampoo 1000 ml Bianco, 1 stück
£25.60
25.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milkshake - Silver Shine Light Shampoo (300ml)
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk_shake Silver Shine Conditioner 1000ml
£27.65
Compare 13 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
milk_shake Silver Shine Shampoo 300ml
£22.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99