milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

Used Offers from

milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.66
Free Delivery

milKit Compact Kit - Tubeless Valve Set with Injector - Choose Valve Length

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Milkit Compact Tubeless Valve System Repair Kit Blue,Black 45 mm

3 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

£38.22
Free Delivery

Milkit Compact 45 Tubeless Tyre Repair Kit

4
£39.57
Delivery from £6.99

milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Milkit Tubeless Compact Kit Tubeless Valve Presta 45mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Delivery from £28.54

milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.61
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

milKit Compact Kit Black
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
milKit Replacement Valve Pack Black
£19.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milkit Tubeless Kit Conversion 45-29
£53.52
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
milKit Compact set with injector - 45 mm valves

Cheapest offer

Easy maintenance and filling thanks to measuring and refill syringe: with the help of the syringe, the sealant can be injected to the milliliter exactly into the tyre. In addition, one save a lot of time refilling sealing milk, as the old tubeless milk can be sucked out of the tyre and new ones can be easily added - without releasing the pressure from the tyre or removing it MilKit makes tubeless life easier: discover many more innovative products from milKit, such as the award-winning Tubeless tyre sealant (test winner in mountain bike magazine) or the unique milKit Tubeless booster, which can also be used as a water bottle. The booster is the lightest and most efficient inflation aid and especially suitable for bikers who do not have a portable compressor Ideal Product
£32.66
amazon.co.uk