Milkshake - Colour Maintainer Shampoo (1000ml)

Used Offers from

Milkshake - Colour Maintainer Shampoo (1000ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

Milk_Shake Color Care Color Maintainer Shampoo 1000ml

Unknown
£32.99
Free Delivery

Milk_Shake Color Care Color Maintainer Shampoo 1000ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.12
33.12 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Milk_shake Color Maintainer Shampoo 1000ml & Conditioner 1000ml SET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

MILK_SHAKE - Color Maintainer Shampoo 1000 ml

1-2 days
£58.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milkshake Colour Maintainer Conditioner 1000ml
£28.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milkshake Colour Maintainer Duo Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 300ml SET Fast Ship
£23.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk_Shake MilkShake Colour Care Mantainer Shampoo 300ml
£12.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MilkShake - Colour Maintainer Conditioner Flower Fragrance (1000ml)
£29.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Milkshake - Colour Maintainer Shampoo (1000ml)

Cheapest offer

```html <h4>Milkshake Colour Maintainer Shampoo (1000ml)</h4> <p>Transform your hair care routine with the Milkshake Colour Maintainer Shampoo, specially formulated to enhance and prolong the vibrancy of your color-treated hair. This luxurious shampoo is designed to gently cleanse while preserving the brilliance of your hair color, making it a must-have for anyone looking to maintain their stunning hue. With its unique blend of nourishing ingredients, this shampoo not only protects your color but also leaves your hair feeling soft, shiny, and healthy.</p> <h4>Key Ingredients</h4> <ul> <li><strong>Milk Proteins:</strong> Nourish and strengthen hair, enhancing its natural shine.</li> <li><strong>Color Protection Complex:</strong> Shields hair from fading and environmental damage, ensuring long-lasting color.</li> <li><strong>Natural Extracts:</strong> Provide hydration and moisture, promoting overall hair health.</li> </ul> <h4>Benefits</h4> <ul> <li>Hydrates and nourishes color-treated
£21.99
Unknown
unineed.com