Stabilo BOSS Highlighter Pen Pastel, Milky Yellow

Milky Yellow - STABILO BOSS OR

Used Offers from

Stabilo BOSS Highlighter Pen Pastel, Milky Yellow

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£2.79
Delivery from £4.95

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.95
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£3.19
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£3.20
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£4.19
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow

In stock
£4.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STABILO BOSS Original Pastel Highlighter Marker Pens - Pack of 10 - Yellow
£6.35
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO- Highlighter - swing cool Pastel - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow
£1.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 1 - Milky Yellow
£7.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - 5 x Pack of 6 - Milky Yellow, Creamy Peach, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Hint of Mint, Touch of Turquoise
£7.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilo BOSS Highlighter Pen Pastel, Milky Yellow

Cheapest offer

Everybody needs a highlighter in his or her life. Use it for revision, mind mapping, colour co-ordinating, artwork and much more! Stabilo BOSS boasts a unique shape to prevent the pen from rolling off the table; it is guaranteed to stay put where you left it! As with all BOSS highlighters, it has a anti-dry-out technology, which means the cap can be left off for over 4 hours without the pen drying up. This highlighter is perfect for use at home, school or in the office. . Chiselled tip . Anti-dry-out technology - 4 hour cap off time. Unique shape . Approx. Dimensions (mm) H 105 W 207
£2.79
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk