MILLENNIUM - OTHESTMIL00828 - Other Books - K7332z

Millennium Chess Classics Exclusive Electronic Chess Set (New)

MILLENNIUM - OTHESTMIL00828 - Other Books - K7332z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.80
Free Delivery

Millennium Chess Classics Exclusive Electronic Chess Set (New)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.85
Free Delivery

Millennium 2000 Chess Classics Exclusive Board Game Golden Kids

10-12 working days
£672.99
Delivery from £4.99

MILLENNIUM Chess Classics Exclusive - Timelessly elegant wooden chess computer with piece recognition & LED move display directly on the board, 2 chess programs and fully automatic game levels

In stock
£712.71
Free Delivery
MILLENNIUM - OTHESTMIL00828 - Other Books - K7332z

Cheapest offer

Artist: MILLENNIUM / Format: Other Bears / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Release Title: OTHESTMIL00828 / Item Height: 14 / Title: OTHESTMIL00828 / Item Length: 40 / Film/TV Title: OTHESTMIL00828 / Item Width: 43 / Weight: 4.34
£668.80
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 34 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.9 kg
Chess king height 7.2 cm

Features

Product type Chess set
Number of players 2
Checker/chess piece colour Natural wood
Board size 8 x 8
Board material Wood
Board colour Wood
Board shape Square
Board type Single piece board
Magnetic No
Checker set type English
Game edition Desktop

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality materials for durability and elegance
• Built-in display enhances gameplay experience
• Compact design ideal for travel and storage

Similar products

Millennium Classic Edition Electronic Chess Set (Electronic Game for Adults 14+, Single Player, Age 168+)
£219.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLENNIUM Supreme Tournament E-Board - Electronic tournament chessboard wooden pieces, including ChessLink module for online play against players from all over the world
£751.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millennium 2000 Exclusive Luxe Edition Electronic Chess Orange Kids
£672.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49