Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Rin to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Ring, Rated to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Rin to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Honeywell H100 2 Point 2 Loop Universal Size Harness Max Weight:140Kg

3 to 5 business days
£27.52
Delivery from £2.99

Miller BY Honeywell 1036294 H100 Harness Cost-effective Fall Prote...

Unknown
£35.88

Miller BY Honeywell H100 Harness Cost-effective Fall Protection

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Free Delivery

Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Rin to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

In stock
£45.05
Free Delivery

Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Rin to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

In stock
£45.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miller BY Honeywell 1036293 H100 Harness: Cost-effective Fall Prot...
£20.94
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Miller H100 Single Shock Absorbing Lanyard Rebar Hook, Yellow, Lightweight, Cost Effectiv to 140 kg, 1.8m Length, Well Suited for Construction/Utilities/Railway, H1SLRHEU
£32.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miller H100 Safety Harness, 2 Point Harness, Universal Size, Lightweight (0.8 kg), Mating Chest & Leg Buckles, Steel Back D-Rin to 140 kg, Yellow, 1036294

Cheapest offer

Cost effective harness for the most common fall protection needs Lightweight: more comfortable (0.8 kg) Construction and general industry compliant New distinctive vibrant colour webbing Rated to 140kgs (max. weight capacity) Mating chest and leg buckles Sub-pelvic strap and lanyard keepers Front webbing loops and back D-Ring
£14.87
amazon.co.uk