Miller Harris Tea Diffuser 150ml - Luxury Vegan Reed Diffuser | Calming Tea Fragrance

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
466.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Miller Harris Tea Room Diffuser 150ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Miller Harris Tea Diffuser 150ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.50

Miller Harris Miller Harris Tea Scented Reed Diffuser 150ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£70.00

Similar products

~ NEW ~ MILLER HARRIS TEA TONIQUE EAU DE PARFUM 14ml SPRAY FRAGRANCE, BOXED
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Miller Harris - Tea Tonique Soap - Shower Soap
£25.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Miller Harris Tea Candle 220g
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Miller Harris Tea Tonique Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£68.57
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Miller Harris - Tea Tonique Eau De Parfum Spray - 100ml/3.4oz
£91.42
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Miller Harris Tea Diffuser 150ml - Luxury Vegan Reed Diffuser | Calming Tea Fragrance

Cheapest offer

NATURAL LUXURY TEA REED DIFFUSER - Refreshing and restorative, the Tea diffuser is a blend of black tea leaves with maté combined with the uplifting freshness of bergamot. RELAXING AND CALMING FRAGRANCE - Relaxing notes of green tea and earl grey with nutmeg creates an earthy and smoky scent to bring a sense of tranquillity to any room and home. An ideal wellness gift for the home. MODERN & ELEGANT STYLE - Add a touch of colour to your home with the sophisticated and simple diffuser in a soft matt hue bottle with a modern appeal. Perfect for home décor for any coffee table, desk or mantelpiece. NATURAL INGREDIENTS - We use high levels of natural botanicals and raw materials for unique and elegant scents of premium quality. Our Diffusers are created with a natural carrier and reeds, whilst the glass bottles can be recycled and reused. VEGAN FRIENDLY & PARABEN-FREE FORMULA - All Miller Harris products are suitable for vegans and free from phthalates, artificial colorants, parabens and formaldehydes. Made in the UK.
£70.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk